Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 6

522 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Mazarine New Alamein

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in New Alamein, 231m² apartment

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity: Hotel-Finished Apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    154 sqm

    17,532 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity: Hotel-Finished Apartment D

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    155,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (سيتي ايدج - ذا جيت) 198 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    198 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,153,815 EGP

    With low meter price Unit sea view-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Unit with lagoon view at special floor at The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    800.000=1st row on sea full finished 3min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,732,500 EGP

    166sqm Apartment | Downtown Alamein | Great View

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    28,509 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with sea view | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    52,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 178sqm | Hot Deal | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    57,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,986,000 EGP

    Own a m APT at the lowest price in New Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,127 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,483,661 EGP

    Own Apt 166m with lowest price, Downtown Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    20,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 187m at the lowest price in New Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    53,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,972,873 EGP

    178m Apt |Prime View | Hot Deal | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    22,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m with sea view | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    43,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    U Apt corner unit view VIP location 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm