Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 5

522 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    89,389 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,937,249 EGP

    336m Apt | Hot Deal | Prime Location | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    336 sqm

    68,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,917,166 EGP

    182m Apt |north edge tower | Great View | Hot Deal

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    92,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,379,750 EGP

    Apartment 351sqm | Lowest Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    351 sqm

    92,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,554,492 EGP

    Apartment 182sqm | Best Price | Prime | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    63,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,273,512 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 172m, in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    94,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 350m | Hot Deal |Best Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    182sqm Hot Deal Apt | Best Price | North Edge

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m with View Lagoon, North Edge Tower

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    81,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment 800k direct to sea the Alamen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with sea and lagoon view & Alam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Al Alamein towers Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,320,044 EGP

    Apartment 139m |Best View | Lowest Price |Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    52,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,743,219 EGP

    Apartment 200m |Best Price | Prime View | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    38,716 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,578,229 EGP

    240sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime View | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    52,409 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,012,881 EGP

    241sqm Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    41,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Mazarine Al Alamein City Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,652,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الأبراج الشاطئية – العلمين الجديدة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    173,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,380,000 EGP

    Unit at high floor with 90K Per Meter-North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,100,000 EGP

    Own unit with the largest sea view-Parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Unit with 100K Per Meter at Floor up 30-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Unit full sea view at high floor and parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Unit with sea view at floor up30 and 95K per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    95,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished, in Mazarine

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm