Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 8

522 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm | Hot Deal | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,588,562 EGP

    Apartment 150m | Best Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    97,257 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    39,472,130 EGP

    Apartment 387m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    387 sqm

    101,995 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    387sqm Hot Deal Apartment | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    103,359 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,180,852 EGP

    210m Apartment | Great View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    119,908 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,671,875 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Hot Deal | Prime View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    130,314 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,825,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    120,328 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished in the Latin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (ready for immedia

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    15,584 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale, an apartment with a down payment of 800

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,466,130 EGP

    145m Apt |2nd Row Lagoon |No Over | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with sea and lagoon view, 740,0

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale directly on the sea, finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,215,671 EGP

    Apartment 233m | Prime location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    18,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,751,783 EGP

    135m Apt | 2nd Row Lagoon | Low DP |Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,198 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo R T M

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,583,003 EGP

    Apartment 199sqm | Sea View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    33,080 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,682,500 EGP

    Apartment 233sqm | Sea View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    24,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,916,912 EGP

    Apartment 158sqm | Prime location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    24,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 EGP

    Prime location in the heart of New Alamein Mazari

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,180,000 EGP

    شقةVIP بانورامية صف اول استلام حالا مقدم+تكملة قسط

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Prime location in the heart of New Alamein Mazarin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    54,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    704,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,851,904 EGP

    Apartment 198sqm | Stunning View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    34,605 EGP/sqm