Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 10

522 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by the sea, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished With Lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,585,600 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    774,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea opposite Rixos

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    شقه فخمه جدا مفروشه في قلب البحر

    Premises logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    164,835 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT SEA VIEW NORTH EDGE TOWERS.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,970,000 EGP

    Come and see! The apartment is fully finished with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    154 sqm

    12,792 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800.000=1st row on sea full finished 3min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    3,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 237m View lagoon Finished D.p5%Installme

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    47,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, New Alamein -Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    53,110 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    216 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Residential unit for sale -Latin Quarter (Qibli)

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Latin Quarter of New Ala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    apr 310m² ready to move -sea view in almein towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 217m sea view for sale in almein towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    87,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,760,000 EGP

    Special unit with 80K per meter-Doubl view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,570,000 EGP

    Unit panoramc sea view largest space 70K per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    81,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,642,000 EGP

    panoramic view APT Ready lowest price in alamein

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    7,566 EGP/sqm