Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City

524 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,698,000 EGP

    Own unit at mazarine fully finished with sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    230 sqm

    46,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,398,223 EGP

    Unit double view-special price-high above 20 - BFT

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    158,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Discount 45% Apartment 198m Finished RTM primeView

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    37,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, Sea View, El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FINISHES APT 2BED with Landscape View INST Over 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Latin District New Al

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    234 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م العلمين (الداون تاون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    53,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    238m Prime Apt, Alamein, 12yr Installments for Sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    39,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a finished garden in Mazarine

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    51,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,269,000 EGP

    YourSmart Investment Starts atDowntown North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    52,932 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    19,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    19,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,307,000 EGP

    A In the Heart of Downtown North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    47,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,715,000 EGP

    Unit larg space with special price-direct sea view

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Floor up 20 unit double view-lowest downpayment

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Alamein Towers New Buildings

    Property Network logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    128,865 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 405m FInished RTM VIew lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, sea view, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, sea view, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished RTM View lagoon Lowest now

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    44,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,614 EGP/sqm