Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 7

522 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,516,595 EGP

    188m Apt | Lagoon & Towers View | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    40,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Own a 187m Apt at the lowest price in New Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    54,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,358,267 EGP

    Apartment 173m with sea view | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    157m Hot Deal Apt | Best Price | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Next to the towers apartment with Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment in Mazarine, Alamein, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,532,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    123,546 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,760,401 EGP

    Apartment 174m | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    159,542 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,218,750 EGP

    Apartment 150m | Prime View | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,885,000 EGP

    194sqm Apt | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,940,000 EGP

    136sqm Apartment | Hot Deal | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج العلمين) 351 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,008,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mazarin Alamein \ Unit Code: SA01043

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    67,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,408,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mazarin Alamein \ Unit Code: SA01042

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    66,701 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    194sqm Luxury Apt | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    105,670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,326,160 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 184sqm | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    99,598 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,525,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 210m | Prime Location | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    73,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,310,688 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    82,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    29,115,926 EGP

    Apartment 387sqm | Hot Deal | sea view | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    387 sqm

    75,234 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,987,500 EGP

    Apartment 150m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,153,910 EGP

    Apartment 180sqm | sea view | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    95,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,086,500 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    147,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,804,317 EGP

    Apartment 210m | Sea View | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    118,115 EGP/sqm