Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 3

21,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location In Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape in Eastown

2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,756 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape & The Club

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,421,904 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In District 5

2

    2

    144 sqm

    114,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town House Under Market Price In District 5

3

    4

    258 sqm

    91,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In District 5

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished opposite Al Rehab City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden view prime 220m apartment 3 bedrooms

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Landscape view 210m apartment 3 beds semi-finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,514,250 EGP

    Own Apartment at AZAD | Ready Now

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,579 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m, Landscape View, CFC Aura

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m Ultra-modern, Landscape View In CFC

    Pro House logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    220m apt super lux ready 3rd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nargess with Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب 162م المرحله التاسعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi FinishedApartment Park view PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apt 200sqm r2m full fin with ACs at special price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Abdel Halim Hafez St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Location Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    234 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With The Lowset Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in Jasmine Villas 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment+Ac's In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm