Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 9

21,695 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,558,300 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BED SALE 181SQM INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    36,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Al Marasem

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    75,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    First Time sodic launch garden home private pool5%

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic East Town \ Unit Code: CA0214

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    روف للبيع بمساحة خارجية استثنائية في النرجس عمارات

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafsej Villas 12, ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Promenade

    Premium

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,859,829 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms in Azad with instellments

    East wing logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    123,171 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Semi Finished Garden Apartment in Palm Hills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Garden Home for Sale in Eastown | Private Pool

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Sea View New Al Narges

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale Patio Oro great price.

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in phnc Direct on The Lagoon

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    34,011 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,717,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon View Apartment For Sale - Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    73,936 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,317,800 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031 181 SQM

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Centre Ville

    iHome logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,980,000 EGP

    3BR Apt, 5% DP, Prime Location, Garden Hyde Park

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    130,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Your Opportunity for Premium Living in the Heart

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,428,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 M + Garden 243 M DP and Installment

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    92,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale In Mountain View

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm