Large Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa, page 10

21,695 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM FINISHED IN VILLETTE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking landscape

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    with 5% Dp own apartment in hyde park Golden squar

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 2 bedrooms, in Villette Sodic

    I-Zone logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,690 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a Ready-to-Move Apartment in New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    super lux apartment for sale in Address East

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with special finishing in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    iHome logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    75,418 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Modern For Sale

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi Finished Apartment Palm Hills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    BestPrice SemiFinished APT LandscapeView|PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,285,700 EGP

    APARTMENT 143 SQM PRIME LOCATION WITH INSTALLMENTS

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT 3 BDEROOM IN VILLETTE

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - ACS and Kitchen - Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown View compound,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Pool for Sale in Lake

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence – Iris!!

    Realtors logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Massar logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs In La Mirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm