Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 4

445 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,326,400 EGP

    Own your apartment with monthly installment: 16 K

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    2BR APT USL Finishing Prime Location 15Y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Open View APT Fully Finished installments 15Y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Mange By Concord El Salam Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    43,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    948,200 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    7,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in IL Bosco City

    Beltone logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move-in apartment on a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment in a Compound in the New Cap

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    3,116,988 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment ground with garden for sale

    Global Hills logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Finished 2-bd apartment, RMD,134 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    25,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,759,000 EGP

    APT for sale in R3 ,fully finished and ready

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    23,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale, fully finished, in R3

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    25,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,074 EGP/sqm

  • Swiss BelResidences

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale Open View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    14,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Finished 2-bd apartment, RMD,134 m, in Al Maqsad

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    25,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • Rhodes

    Launch price:

    2,680,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Plaza Gardens
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rhodes

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,759,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    23,791 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in celia new capital F.f

    Global Hills logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    48,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,853,000 EGP

    2bedroom Ready to move in New Capital OVER 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    30,101 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BED At Launch Price in R8 Over 12 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Direct Lagoon View in R7 New Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    42,782 EGP/sqm

  • Qamari Residence

    Launch price:

    3,890,531 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8,Qamary

    2 - 4 Beds