Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 7

445 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready For Showing in New Capital Over15Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Apatment RTM At Low Price in Rhodes Over 5 years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    25,109 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDROOMS for sale in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment finished RTM in new capital over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment + garden in IL Bosco New Capital

    TREX logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • Diplo East

    Launch price:

    4,361,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MBG Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Diplo East

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment view on iconic tower inR3

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    22,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Open View, Prime Location Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished apartment+ACs Iconic Tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    Apartment finished RTM in new capital over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,440 EGP/sqm

  • OIA Compound

    Launch price:

    4,143,334 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Oia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,469,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price R8 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    29,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,739,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيليا 101م تقسيط 3 سنين سعر مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    46,920 EGP/sqm

  • The City

    Launch price:

    2,915,450 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سيليا العاصمه 101متر تشطيبات خاصه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in New Capital

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Residential apartment for sale in Celia Compound,

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    46,534 EGP/sqm

  • Town Gate

    Launch price:

    4,555,850 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Town Gate

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    3BEDROOOMs Finished RTM in New Capital 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    24,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price From EGYGAB Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready for Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    28,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    Apartment RTTM finished+ACS in New Capital over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    34,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From EGYGAB New CapitalOver 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Lane

    Launch price:

    3,335,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Park Lane

    2 - 3 Beds