Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City

445 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    موقع مميز فى كمبوند سيليا العاصمة الجديدة اقساط

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    46,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest price in new capital ready to move

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in ilbosco prime location APT

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,910,182 EGP

    Own your unit with a 42% discount La Reva - R8

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    22,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,335,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in R8 at special price

    Feeds logo image

    Ravie, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,540,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Park Lane In R7 Ready To Move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    27,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Armonia Compound\U.C: CA0260

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,328,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital|75,000 DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    20,243 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 89 sqm for sale in New Capital finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready 125m finished apt in New Garden City for sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,412,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 15 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    19,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Competitive price, top open view, luxury finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment 123 sqm ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,548,082 EGP

    113sqm Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,248 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    111sqm Apt | Best Quarter | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    22,522 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,244,450 EGP

    Apartment 111m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • Jadeer R8

    Launch price:

    2,272,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Near Swedish University Delivery 8Months

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move+Finished in R3 ONLY1.2%D.P

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    34,765 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in Garden City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,921,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in Queen Land Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY IN NEW CAPITAL

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • Al Maqsad Parks

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    2 - 3 Beds