Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 6

444 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,052,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM in New Capital from Taj Mis 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM For sale in New Capital over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,555,000 EGP

    Apartment 123m prime View Finished RTM Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    28,902 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in AYYAM Compound 2,5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Verde, New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    La Verde, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • Oia Towers

    Launch price:

    4,143,334 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,Oia Towers

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,218,000 EGP

    Monthly payment 10k | New Capital | Over 12 Years

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in New Capital Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Midtown Compound

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ramatan

    Launch price:

    4,991,737 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ramatan
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ramatan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    In a prime location with a garden view

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 101m² for sale in Celia excellent

    Location Properties logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale | Midtown Condo New Capital

    Property Network logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,801,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    DP 540,000=full finish+ready2026+iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • Ion

    Launch price:

    3,883,279 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,ION

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2BR apt ACs RTM 1yr install at cash price now

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,274,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • Atika

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New Plan Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Atika

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    “Live luxury in Midtown Sky, garden, near delivery

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    4,385,000 EGP

    Hotel Apatment Fully Furnished At Low Price in 4t1

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    44,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Launch Price in New Capital 2.5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,963,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price by Taj Misr over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    29,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO DELIVERY in R7 Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    25,109 EGP/sqm

  • DeJoya 4

    Launch price:

    4,511,894 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,DeJoya 4

    2 - 3 Beds