Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 8

445 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,562,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Green Avenue, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,683 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM in OIA New Capital Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,886,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM Finished in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    44,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over12Yea

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,480 EGP/sqm

  • Ri8 Residence

    Launch price:

    4,407,962 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,RI8 New Capital

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished with ACS apt 15y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in AYYAM ,R8 +ONLY2,5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Celia, New Administrative Ca

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    45,544 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,371,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR READY TO MOVE in THE LOFT Over 8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    29,533 EGP/sqm

  • Menorca

    Launch price:

    3,217,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mardev Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Menorca

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Iconic Tower View

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    PAY 800K READY TO MOVE IN FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    138m Apt | 15Y Installments | 5% DP | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 123sqm | Best Price | New Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    138sqm Apt | 5% DP | 7Y Installments | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    4,094 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Years Ready For Showing 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Apartment 123m\ready to move\fully finshed\ 10%dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    5,934 EGP/sqm

  • Stau

    Launch price:

    2,775,938 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Stau

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,677,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price+Prime Location in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,539 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Bosco Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع في نفس العمارة داخل كمبوند سيليا

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • Anakaji

    Launch price:

    2,522,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aqar Misr Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Anakaji

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds