Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 3

445 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    103م غرفتين في سيليا استلام فوري بسعر اول طرح

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه في سيليا العاصمه الاداريه مساحه106م مميز

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,322,160 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Garden City R5, 138 m

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    31,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 106 متر في سيليا بسعر مش هيتكرر دور خامس

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Menorca New Capital

    Premium

    Lutazn For Real Estate logo image

    Menorca, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    29,263 EGP/sqm

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,914,275 EGP

    Own your apartment now with the best payment plans

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    23,887 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Own your unit now at SAGE Lakes Residence

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Apartment 121m RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS At Opening Price in UpMount Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m Finished Open View 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 106م في سيليا العاصمة الإدارية

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bd RTM in new garden city_fully finish

    Held Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,720 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    578,900 EGP

    2BR apt Delivery the year open View in Prime Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    578,900 EGP

    APT in Prime Location Delivery the Year DP 578.900

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment Ready to Move in Next to BUE

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,259 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,426,425 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment 2BR RTM in New Garden City 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    37,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR finished RTM in R3, New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    30,412 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Diplomatic District Over 10years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 2bed in R7 New Capital Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    34,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment with two street views the Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,837 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    At Lowest Price Apartment 2bed in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    19,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Iconic tower view+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    24,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished Without Dp+Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT USLFinishing Open View DP720.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • Sage

    Launch price:

    1,754,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Squares Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds