Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 5

444 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment ground For sale in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,880 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale at Il Bosco New Capital

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,973,414 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in R8 New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,335,000 EGP

    Own your unit in New Event's fourth project

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rivan

    Launch price:

    2,479,752 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rivan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own in HAVANA from 380K only

    Picky Properties logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,277,139 EGP

    121m Apt | Prime Location |Lowest Quarter | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    18,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, ground floor

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,274,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,165 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    2-bd, fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Midtown Condo | Delivery in 2 Years

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    114m Apartment with Garden for Sale | IL Bosco

    Circle Realestate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    APT for sale,finished +AC's,in a ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    APT for sale, fully finished +AC's ,New Capital.

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,048,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Dilevery 1Year Mange By Concord

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • The Islands

    Launch price:

    4,505,200 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Capital City,The Islands

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,888,000 EGP

    Upmount Residence Monthly Installment ≈ 21,600

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,808 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished and ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished unit+AC Green River&Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • Jnoub New Capital

    Launch price:

    3,867,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orientals For Urban Development - OUD
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Jnoub

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,265,650 EGP

    Apt 110m ready north 2nd floor garden view R7

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    1 - 2 Beds