Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 9

445 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,661 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,418,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    38,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكومبوند سيليا العاصمه 101م استلام فوري

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    42,574 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,480,087 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in IL BOSCO – New Capital |

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    34,199 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown Sky New Capital

    Launch price:

    1,817,869 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Midtown Sky

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,983,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in LaReva New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,326,640 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Lowest Price in New Capital Over17Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,906,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest price in Winter Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Capital 2.5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in AYYAM R8 Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,916 EGP/sqm

  • Moraya

    Launch price:

    4,917,250 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Edge Stone Developmnents
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Moraya

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,312,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in SCENARIO Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM with ACs in New Capital 1%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,062,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Own apartment with 65,000 DP - prime location n R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price view landscape in R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • Bleu Vert

    Launch price:

    3,876,930 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Bleu Vert

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale In New Capital Finished Apt ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m Fully Built Next to BUE Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    19,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    Apartment RTTM finished +ACS in New Capital 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    34,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,356,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready Fo Showing Double View in Armonia

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,715,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in Up mount New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,304 EGP/sqm

  • La Verde New Capital

    Launch price:

    3,465,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    La Verde Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Verde

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM Finished in R3 Only 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in R8 New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    31,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR finished IN R5 New Capital 1% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,387,600 EGP

    Apartment in New Capital From Ahly Sabbour Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    42,598 EGP/sqm

  • De Joya 2

    Launch price:

    2,464,800 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,De Joya 2

    2 - 4 Beds