Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park, page 7

447 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    120,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    816,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment corner with Garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    61,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,521,860 EGP

    Prime location Apt 168m for sale at hyde park

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,725 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale private garden in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in HydePark, 186m+ garden 51.5m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,381,500 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Bahary Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    96,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,550,000 EGP

    ATP for sale in hyde park RTM under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    68,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apt with garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    66,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    with 5% Dp own apartment in hyde park Golden squar

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price ever garden residence ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apt fully finished and furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Negotiable Price Fully-Finished Apartment 185m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment+Garden Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,387,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    54,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment first delivery in greens lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    77,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,787,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale with very attractive price

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    55,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,999,999 EGP

    211m Apt With Garden For Sale | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    99,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground With Garden 105m in Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    75,376 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale in new cairo APT 3BR ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    32,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,199,999 EGP

    177m Duplex with Garden for sale | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    74,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 113 sqm + Garden for sale at Grand Park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    88,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden for sale at Garden Park New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Last Chance Opportunity in Hyde Park, Fifth Settle

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    11,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Prime Location - Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    44,270 EGP/sqm