Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park, page 10

447 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    126,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    126,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,937,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 191m View garden limited time

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,790,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    152,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,360,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    157,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    furnished apartment resale-hydepark new cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    82,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,633,650 EGP

    Resale 1BR apartment Hyde Park New Cairo Greens

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    95,420 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,530,000 EGP

    APT + Garden in Hyde Park Compound New Cairo 5%D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    123,533 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Special Apartment-Semi finished-open view

    Right Direction logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    APT + Garden with 5%D.P in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    108,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,440,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    116,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM APARTMENT with garden- corner unit IN HYDEPARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Deli in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    150,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,170,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Delivery In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    125,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Studio RESALE With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    77,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,955,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment 123m² + 40m²garden,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,154 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 5% DP Limited Offer | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment 5% DP Limited Offer | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in hyde park 2bed 2bath furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,170,000 EGP

    APT + Garden with 5% D.P in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    124,245 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,105,000 EGP

    Finished APT+Garden 5% D.P in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    146,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Hyde Park Finished Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,847,500 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    97,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Rseale Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Kitchen and ACs Corner Double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm