Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park, page 3

447 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park next mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park – Fifth Settlement

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    82,474 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,250,500 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    98,961 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished 3bedroom apartment for sale in Hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully finished Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape for sale with installment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio for sale with installments

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio ready to move sale in hydepark

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Largest Area 233 M Apartment view Villas

    Premium

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    60,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price garden apartment in Hyde Park now!!!!

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    60,209 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New!

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    57,788 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Garden Residence I

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    49,640 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment Hyde Park with Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Hyde Park Garden

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    57,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Hyde Park Double

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,144,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Hyde Park delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,513 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,247,200 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    100,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment for a two bedroom apartment

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    79,464 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Garden Apartment in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    81,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    NCV apartment hyde park new cairo prime location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,068,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Pool View Apartment with Long Installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north for sale in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    77,654 EGP/sqm