Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park, page 11

448 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Rseale Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Kitchen and ACs Corner Double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,504,800 EGP

    Apartment 145m for sale with 40% Dis - Crescent

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 45%DIS Or install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt 161m Fully finished with garden in new cairo

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,637,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view + 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    48,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move open view in hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment RTD for sale at Garden Residences

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with landscape view RTM-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,307,927 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of lagoon fully finished -(RTM)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    8,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park with special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    46,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden 1Bed | Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Very amazing finishing with ac's facing north

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,780,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden 2Bed with Kitchen and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    81,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with Ac’s Apartment Ground Floor

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    75,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,810,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,170,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    111,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,940,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    with lowest DP Studio + garden sale Hyde Park

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment now with Hyde Park

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment With Garden Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,187,350 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo Garden Resedience

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    63,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,355,751 EGP

    garden residence , hyde park , new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location, HPR1 , apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Garden Residence Apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm