Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park, page 8

447 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,971,480 EGP

    Fully finished Open View Garden under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,930,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Delivery 1 Year - DP 840K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    117,569 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    120,000,000 EGP

    Apartment – Prime Location landscape & open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    816,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment186m With Garden 55m ForSale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,172 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,239,300 EGP

    greens, apartment, very prime location, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    99,506 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,947,882 EGP

    garden residence , hyde park , new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,554 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground Apartment finished in Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    78,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, great discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m² double view garden view 5%DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82m+private garden only 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,728,000 EGP

    120 sqm apartment with a Central Park view for sal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move under market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    3-bed apartment garden view at an attractive price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    85,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale at GPR

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale - Ready to move - 4BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished garden apartment a great disc

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    97,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden RTM Open View , Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – Hyde Park New Cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm