Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park, page 12

448 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment 5% DP Limited Offer | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 5% DP Limited Offer | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment 300K DP For sale October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    87,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in hydepark ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,115,600 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+Garden in Prime Location on South 90

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    35,525 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready 5% with 8y installment innew cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment is ready 600dp with 10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    134m Finished Apartment in Solana East - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    145,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    NCV apartment hyde park new cairo prime location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    70,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location, park corner , apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best downpayment & installment at hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    49,738 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    HYDEPARK-GREENS-2Bedrooms-Semi-Finished

    Premises logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park installments over 8 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    installments over 8 years Apartment in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finshed in Hyde Park DP 2.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment - in Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    52,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Ready To Move, Hyde Park NC

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 175sqm In The Best Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished ground unit with private garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,368,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 113 m + garden

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    74,053 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,165,600 EGP

    Invest in Premium Apartment New Cairo Ready Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    81,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Hyde Park New Cairo – Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    45,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Ground Apartment Sale in Hyde park RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Hyde Park Garden Prime Unit

    Premier Property logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Garden Ground Apt – Hyde Park New Cairo, 1 Yr

    Picky Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    102,849 EGP/sqm