Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park, page 9

447 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Amazing resale apartment ready to move-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location for 3BEDS ready to move hyde park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for classic standalone ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    105,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price at hyde park new cairo prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RESALE IN HYDE PARK _ READY TO MOVE _ VIEW GARDEN

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,240,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden For Sale Hydepark Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    67,488 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment RTD for sale at Garden Residences

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    84 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ريسيل شقة جاهزة للسكن بالتقسيط فى هايد بارك

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,514,071 EGP

    Apartment sale heart New Cairo resale near deliver

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    97,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Hyde Park new Cairo pool view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    44,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN HYDE PARK VIEW BIG GARDEN IN COMPOUND

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for big apartment with prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    lOWEST PRICE FOR 3 BEDS FULLY FINISHED PRIME VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,360,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden in Hyde Park 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    158,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,990,000 EGP

    APT + Garden 5% D.P in Hyde Park 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park With garden

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    APT+Garden in Hyde Park 5th Settlement 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    165,517 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,170,000 EGP

    APT+Garden with 5% D.P in Hyde Park 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    113,209 EGP/sqm