Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 12

24,948 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale compound allegria residence

    West City logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,668,000 EGP

    Last 140m double view apt huge landscape big disco

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,628 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,383,317 EGP

    Move In Now – at Palms | Monthly installment 5,000

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment at Courtyard Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    RTM Apt 235sqm With Private Garden With Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,351,925 EGP

    Resale Apartment in MV Icity in a prime location

    Bold Egypt logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,346 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Ready to Move in Six West DP 3 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    15,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Studio in Badya Compound at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    34,529 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Catchy price in icity oct RTM and prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apt + ACs | Village West | Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    92,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,540,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with open view in Marvel

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    21,525 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Loft with Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Own Your Panoramic View Finished Loft with Garden!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    47,020 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Fully Finished Apartment with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Fully Finished Loft with Ac's!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    47,020 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apartment for Sale in New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    48,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    175 sqm apartment for sale in Hadayek October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,095,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment installment in MV Oct

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,542 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الندي الشيخ زايد مساحة 270م

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 150m - Private Garden & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Goulz

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    45,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in New zayed with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    25,229 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime-Location Apartment RTM With Cash

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm