Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 10

24,960 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة سوبر لوكس - سعر لقطة - رحاب اكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart 2bed Park View in Zed West

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,732,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart with Garden Near Delivery in Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    68 sqm

    40,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,743,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apart Prime Location , View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    27,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apart Prime Location , View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | Cairo Gate Grand Residence | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Resale Finished - October Paradise

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Paradise, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    SERVICED APT IN THE TOWERS WITH INSTALLMENTS 8 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    13,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Serviced Apt by Intercontinental - Installments 8Y

    The Way logo image

1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    944,440 EGP

    SURVICED APT | DELIVERY 2Y | INSTALLMENTS OVER 8 Y

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    9,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 225m For Sale - 6 October

    Bold Egypt logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 100م ارضي بحديقة خاصة 65م في جنة زايد 1 للبيع

    IHouse development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment resale in ZED west prime view

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed Down P 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Prime Studio Resale Finished+AC's in Zed West

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    83,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    RTM Double View Apartment Fully Paid

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH PRIVATE GARDEN FOR SALE IN O WEST

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers Fully Finished

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    72,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total in Park View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,732 EGP/sqm