Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 15

24,948 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale| Mountain View ICity Oct

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    561,000 EGP

    Apt with 560k per Q and total 20,7M ready to move

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    3,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive investment opportunity at Sun Capital

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Zed Towers next to Al Rabwa

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    301 sqm

    19,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Double View - Flexible Payment - Owest by Orascom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,960 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,134,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in 151m at monthly INST 38K till 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    125,712,000 EGP

    Apartment in dokki fully furnished nile view 602m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    5

    6

    602 sqm

    208,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,861,150 EGP

    apartment for sale,133m in sheikh zayed

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Palm hills Palm Parks 3 bedrooms apartment 230 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    47,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,285,200 EGP

    ownyourapartmentinaIntheheartof6thof OctoberGarden

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    36,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Aeon Towers|Next Mall of arabia

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    102,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view i city october

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments in iCity

    REV Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    appartment 3bedrooms with garden on waslet dahshor

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    77,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek Al Ahram On Khazan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unit RTM without over price in front of mall of eg

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Green Land, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apt sale finished in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Last 3-bed 159 m² apartment on Nozha Street, direc

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق اكتوبر السياحيه الاولي

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in Swan Lake in zayed DP 2.350.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,405 EGP

    apartment for sale ,149m in hadayek october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,391 EGP/sqm