Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 11

24,948 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers Fully Finished

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    72,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total in Park View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,127,000 EGP

    Corner apartment lowest price double view near Bev

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH PRIVATE GARDEN FOR SALE IN O WEST

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    For sale in New Giza - Westridge - Prime Location

    Zayed Homes logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    3

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,197,612 EGP

    Lowest Dp in badya palm hills Apt prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    62,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on Dahshour Link

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,000 EGP

    Resale Apart Ready To Move Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Apart Ready To Move INST Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment for sale in Khmayel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146m Fully Finished Aprt Zayed Dunes Sheikh zayd

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Get Apart 10% DP install Over8Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own your home at West Courts | pay over 12 years

    Morshedy Group logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    133,139 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION UP TO 12YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE PALM HILLS UP TO 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    132,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    45% Cash Discount Get Apart Park View 10%DP Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    46,622 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes, great price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Resale Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm