Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 9

24,960 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Buy Smart and Feel Comfortable from Day One

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart 3BR Prime Location installment

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    G Floor Apartment & Garden for Sale at Vye

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    G Floor Apartment & Garden for Sale at Vye

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,470,000 EGP

    Apartment finished resale in Badya Double View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    61,895 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,485,525 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marville Compound

    Bold Egypt logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    76,598 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,954,200 EGP

    Apartment 3BD W Terrace Sale Joulz 6th Of October

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    43,257 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    192m Fully Finished Aprt Zayed Dunes Sheikh zayd

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165 m² apartment at best price with flexible payme

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,252,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 3BD Sale By Installment In Joulz

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    36,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,098,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marville Compound

    Bold Egypt logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    85,578 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 163m 3bed Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart 3bed Ready to Move with install

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Ready to Move Lowest Down Payment

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,442 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Studio 88sqm Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Prime Location Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,624,460 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Acs in inst to 2029

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,299 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 yrs - 115m special view & location

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,322,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 155sqm Zed Prime View Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,883 EGP/sqm