Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 17

24,948 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,548,400 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE,158m in sheikh Zayed

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    35,116 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    price including kitchen and 3 Acs - zayed dunes

    Full House West logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,557,850 EGP

    5%DP Over 15y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,261,879 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime location in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    39,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment – Aeon Towers | Next to Mall of Arabia

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    102,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    561,000 EGP

    Apt with 560k per Q and total 20,7M ready to move

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    3,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tesla Island Compound,

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,349 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس كمبوند حي الأشجار طريق الواحات

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    21,531 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Unit 141m with 5%DP over 15 years on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    75,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Sale Courtyards Sodic beverly hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Apart In Prime Location,Lowest Price in Market

    Roots Development logo image

4

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    A completely new apartments for sale-Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale fully finished

    Global Hills logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,340 EGP

    Villa Apartment 186m Special View & Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    44,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Aparrment in Pyramids hills Ora over 5y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Swan Lake at best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner in Mountain view prime

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm