Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 8

24,960 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    شقة 157م² | 3غرف على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,566 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Contract Date 2022 Full Lagoon View Faced North

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,702,000 EGP

    lowest Price Studio KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,033 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment For Sale Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart In KAYAN Prime View ,Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 140م دور 6 كاملة المرافق باللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished 209sqm apartment at The Estates SODIC

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    33,492 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannat October, prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    188m Ground Aprt Sale Zayed Dunes Sheikh zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,857,000 EGP

    شقة 157م² | 3غرف على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,566 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Cairo gate ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,934,113 EGP

    لأول مرةكمبوند ربط الأقساط بالإنشاءات في شارع زويل

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    37,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,185,000 EGP

    Corner 115m apt prime view with lowest down paymen

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra-super deluxe finishing,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,666,000 EGP

    under market price unit 75m in west leaves

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    48,880 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by Hassan Allam ( swan lake )

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    19,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit in V levels with lowest price from dunes 165m

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 120m Lowest Price Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit next New Giza 150m under market price 2 bed

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm