100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City

281 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Unmissable Deal: 84m Studio in Taj City | Lowest P

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    B7ary Studio, Ready to move in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Under market price for studio in Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio for sale at Taj City Origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment prime location in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    1BR APT South 90 St. Mountain View 14Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best Lake View, Studio + 25m Roof, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Last flat, huge discount, landscape view New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    81 sqm

    91,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    Premium Chance to Own Studio with 45m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    66,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    66m Studio +37m Garden, Super Lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,807,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, 80m+Garden, Club House View

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    60,087 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished for sale in Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    very prime location studio with garden for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,998,000 EGP

    Taj City 80 m2 lowest Quarter installment resale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    49,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,121,487 EGP

    Studio for sale with the lowest price in taj city

    Key Point for real estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    50,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,808,056 EGP

    Overlooking landscape Studio 80 M Low Price

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,390,000 EGP

    Under Market price apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Under Market price apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    under market price studio for sale lake park

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm