100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 8

281 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in studio with a north face

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    100m Apt for Sale in Taj City Compound – New Cairo

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in taj city lake park

    Remax Today logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city-lake pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,252,350 EGP

    studio Taj City Lake Park 60 meters First Floor

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    54,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio/Sale/Taj city/ready to move/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,884,291 EGP

    Studio in Origame lowest price Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    69,226 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, fully finished in Tag City

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Taj City New Cairo

1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    RTM studio with private rooftop space & lake view

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزه للسكن كاملة التشطيب ف كمبوند تاج سيتي

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    WITH CASH PRICE GROUND APT WITH GARDEN IN TAJ CITY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    For Sale: Suez Road Apartment - 770K Down Payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    50% Off Apartment for Sale on Suez Road Directly

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in Taj City New Cairo

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale in Taj City –Lake Park

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    73,467 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 64m Ready to Move Lake viwe landscep lake

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Prime Location New Cairo-380K DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    44,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with garden for sale directly on

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lake Park – Taj City

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale view lake and land scape in lake p

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    For Sale | Studio in Lake Park – Taj City Locatio

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale view pool & land scape in Lake Pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in taj city lake park

    Host Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm