Apartments On Red Bricks For Sale in Taj City, 5th district

28 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,564,181 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 year View Pool and Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    81 sqm

    91,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground Apartment With Garden Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,159,000 EGP

    Apartment Without D.P in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    97,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 10 installment at taj city origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 0 down payment 12 years installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment prime location with lowest DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,725 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m DP and installments landscape view,

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Low Price 3 bedrooms in Taj City Delivery one year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,405,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment in Taj City Clubside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,495,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    55,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City 130m 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,405,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment in Taj City Clubside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment overlooking villas in TAJCITY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    RTM studio with private rooftop space & lake view

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Your investment in a RTM studio - Taj city

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3 Beds ready to move lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

2