100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 6

281 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ready 73m Garden + 51m Garden, Special Lake view

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    63,698 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own 73m Studio+ 51m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    73 sqm

    58,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in taj city with dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    83m² apartment in Taj City first floor installment

    Premium

1

    1

    83 sqm

    68,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 58m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Studio, 63m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,500 EGP

    Ready to move Studio, 64m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio 64sqm | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,711 EGP

    Studio 58sqm Hot Deal | Open View | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    2

    58 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,853,250 EGP

    Studio 80m with at lowest price in Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    23,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,130,750 EGP

    Studio 65sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    63,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,432,500 EGP

    Resale Apartment 100m, lowest price in Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground Studio With Installments Fully Finished RTM

    Do estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    53,623 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Apartment zero down payment- 50% discount off

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    93,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    50% discount on an apartment at a bargain price, d

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami golf

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    89,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished APT (2BR) DP 450K 15Y installments Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price lake park .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio in Taj City with Nice Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,273,000 EGP

    58m Studio + 45m Garden in Taj City, lowest DP

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    90,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Lowest studio price in Lake Park Facing North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Studio for sale Furnished + Appliances

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale praim location

1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm