100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 2

281 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,895,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale with installments in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden 90m installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, Ba7ry Studio, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj City, Lowest Price | RTM

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    100m APT+ Garden, Super lux Finished, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    super lux Studio for sale in Taj City Compound

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    65,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt With Dp : 1,352,850 for sale At Taj City 58m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,092,309 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Origami Prime Loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    90,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury studio with a stunning view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden, ready to move - taj

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    62,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio+Garden for sale Ready

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio For Sale With Garden

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    59,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Lake Park with Private

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

studio

    1

    68 sqm

    50,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Taj city Phase Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 5% down payment in Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden fully Finished In taj Sultan

2

    1

    100 sqm

    79,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City bargain price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,911,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Club Said

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,887 EGP/sqm