180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 5

3,742 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment view Hub and ready to move in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,796,539 EGP

    Duplex for sale front Madinaty delivery in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,060,000 EGP

    5th floor 3 bed installments 8 years semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    35,633 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Hap Town

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    145m apt 4th fl ready lagoon view mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,034 EGP/sqm

  • Alaire

    Launch price:

    7,079,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The City of Odyssia,Alaire

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment included Club house For Sale in L'aviner

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Pay Over 8 Years Limited Time Offer For Sale 3BR

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    106,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,050,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR In Prime Location - Mostakbal City

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Monark -3 Bedroom with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • Aliva

    Launch price:

    9,067,540 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio open view-under market price-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,918,750 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Sarai Prime Location

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    41,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lowest Price in Palm Hills

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,430,026 EGP

    Apartment for sale from the owner in Aliva MV

    Smart Step logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    51,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM At Low Price From Al QAMZI 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Bahary Prime Location

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    36,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,655,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Finished in Mostakbal Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,904,512 EGP

    Apartment by Sodic Fully Finished with ACs Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    99,265 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,506,200 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC Apartment by Sodic Over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    94,321 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment at Sarai Phase Elan with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment at Sarai Phase Elan with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Elan Sarai Instalments Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • La Mirada El Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    3,129,338 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    2 - 3 Beds