180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 10

3,742 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 131 sqm 2 bedrooms 3 bathrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For quick sale, the price is a shot For sale, L'A

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 sqm

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Apartment sale bargain next Madinaty ready to move

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,860,000 EGP

    3BR And Living - DP 440K - 10 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    50k Monthly -1st Installment after a Year - OFFER

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m 3 Bedrooms 3 Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City: 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound – Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    131 sq m Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 sq m 2 Bedrooms 2Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound 2bedrooms only 3,600 with parking

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm