180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 4

3,742 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,834,234 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    19,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,075,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Bahary - Typical floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Downpayment 365,000 apartment in valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    128 sqm

    57,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Sarai S2 Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • Park Central

    Launch price:

    6,324,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,729,751 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai View Club

    Premium

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    60,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,439,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,013,500 EGP

    Luxury Studio 70 M At Attractive Price Open View

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • Scenes

    Launch price:

    11,074,200 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Scenes

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment 148m for Sale | Sarai New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished , Near Mall & Main Road

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with 135m Garden | L’Avenir

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    Ground Apartment with prime location 2 bedrooms on

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,265,908 EGP

    Apartment with open lagoon view delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    64,010 EGP/sqm

  • The 101

    Launch price:

    5,160,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The 101

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in, in SaraI

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,010,000 EGP

    Apartment at Elan Sarai Instalments Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    61,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,025,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    44,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    34,596 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Launch price:

    11,239,900 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 137 m2 Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    151 sqm apartment at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale phase S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Under Market Price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,538,703 EGP

    for sale Studio in Sarai Esse Residence Prime Loca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,233 EGP/sqm

  • Monark

    Launch price:

    5,382,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 32
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Monark

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds