180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 9

3,742 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE DoubleView APT 3BR Landscape|Pool View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE SmartLayout APT3BR Ready2Move | PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,319 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE ReadyToMove | FullyFinished 3Beds Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with lowest price in market offer

3

    3

    142 sqm

    22,535 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound:

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale | Lave

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City-Full Landscape

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, -Apartment 131 sq --Landscape

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    كومباوند - بلوم فيلدز - 131م --فيو لاند سكيب

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    405,000 EGP

    Lavenir -160m -Immediate receipt-semi finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,531 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    فيو لاند لاند سكيب مميز جدا

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Lavenir -160m -Immediate receipt-semi finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    131 meters-Lavenir Compound-

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm