70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 32

2,107 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio on the Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة فى مدينتى موقع مميز 2 نومB7

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AlQazmi Cityzen

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P5% Over 8Yrs Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    D.P 5% Get APT In Sarai In Installments 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For invest From Palm Hills Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    95,081 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    4,201,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,990,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Golden Square Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,996,725 EGP

    ِApartment for sale with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    استديوا للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن طلعت مصطفي

    East House logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price+5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,492,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Smartex logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,541,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    79,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in phnc with lowest Dp nd insta

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,La Capitale Suite Lagoons

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 10%D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with special finishing sale porto new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a RTM 70-meter unit available

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • Sila In IL Bosco City

    Launch price:

    11,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,IL Bosco City

    2 - 3 Beds