130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 7

3,021 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع في دجلة بالمز أكتوبر بسعر مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    A top-rated apartment in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment In Garden Lakes Sheikh Zayed

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LAST UNIT 2BEDS FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 130 SQM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,581,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | One 33 - Badr El-Din

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a side view of Central Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTEMNT 2BEDS 130 SQM RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment direct from owner, selling due to

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Bargain apartment, fully paid, ready to move from

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Resale ready unit, standalone building, landscape

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, ready, next to El Sayyad Club

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    لقطةة بسعر مميز شقة بجاردن خاصه في اي سيتي اكتوبر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment - for sale - Garden Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ForSale APT w. lowest price F.F prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Apartment with best view in Garden lakes -Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    82,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment For Sale in Badya 6 October

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price lagoon-open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Aspecial apartment in Jannat October ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Resale in Jannat October,directly from owner, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    30% off apt near Ring Road with easy installments

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm