130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 4

3,021 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,999 EGP

    125m Apartment For Sale | Mountain View iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,399 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    for sale ,best price with owner with installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hot price Open View ready to move Apartment badya

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Served apartment near Mall of Arabia over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    32,110 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,137,500 EGP

    Apartment | 2 bedroom | in O West Core-Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    69,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment in Lagoon Park - North Faced

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,595,340 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment in Installmens Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,412,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West, 109 meters

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² apart for sale in Badya very prime location

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Lake View Apartment – New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes - Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    64,579 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    130m² apartment in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    with special finishes+AC's ,price negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,640,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished w AC/S,in Installments

    Roots Development logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    177,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,171,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year, landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,819 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,328,250 EGP

    Prime Opportunity Apartment 120m in installments

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    127,735 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Prime Location Lowest DP&Total Price/11Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse With view In Owest D.P 5% Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    95,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Have Your Apartment In Ashgar City RTM D.P 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Last 3BED Ready To Move Ashgar City Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    27,165 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale @MV iCity RTM, Dp 4.5m !!

    Real Vision logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    40,317 EGP/sqm