130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City

11 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,345,000 EGP

    إرضي+جاردن اقل من سعر السوق ف مدخل حدائق اكتوبر

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في كمبوند دار مصر – أكتوبر 130م B

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    130m fully finished apt for sale Dar Misr October

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    130m Fully Finished Aprt For sale in Dar masr

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    130 sqm For sale in Dar masr Hdayek october

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr, Hadayek October, n

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Janna October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه دوبلكس للبيع بهرم سيتي 3غرف + حديقة

3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه دوبلكس للبيع بهرم سيتي 3غرف + حديقة

3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm