130 sqm Apartments for sale in Northern Expansions, 6 October City

174 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment - for sale - Garden Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt Finished near mall of Arabia RTM 2.5mDP-Cash7m

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Apart Resale Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM special price, owner, slight negoti

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    special apt. in prim location with 10 yrs payment

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartment in Kayan, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a prime location,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 12 years in 125m at Q INST 60K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Best Price in Kayan - Apartment with Large Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Best View Apartment in Nyoum– Fountain & Landscape

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    71 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm