130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 11

3,023 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,268,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with instalment till 2030

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    80,755 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    50,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    86 sq m apartment in Badya under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    lowest 2bed early deliv monthly 17 k behind MSA

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,921,659 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Garden 116+34 sqm NatureOctober

    Selection Code logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    42,428 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    29,157 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apart Resale Install Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,759,830 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse with Roof in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,594,830 EGP

    Penthouse - Prime Location - 114 m - Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    101,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Apart Resale Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2 BRS For Sale In Core-Owest Direct lagoon corner

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,855,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 120m for sale mv Icity October

    Bold Egypt logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    studio in amberville direct on the lake

    plan-B logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    116 sqm

    99,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a spacious garden in icity October

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه في كمبوند او ويست اوراسكوم بجوار نيو جيزه

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,833,790 EGP

    Open View Apartment 2 bed Club Residence in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT + GARDEN IN O WEST LOWEST PRICE OWEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM special price, owner, slight negoti

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills opposite new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm