130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City

1,585 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,725,250 EGP

    apt 125m prime location 3% Dp installment 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed 3%downpayment installment 12year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    65,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Gul حدائق اكتوبر لوكشن مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2Beds 125sqm With Lowest DP In The Market RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,268,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 126SQM prime location in Le Jardin

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lake - Lowest DP Over 10 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,660,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apartment Open View With Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    89,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE LONGEST INSTALLMENT IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o west with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ ONLY 1% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills For Sale Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LAST CHANCE APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OUT DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    IN BADYA GREENERY VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,975,720 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    59,234 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished in PX next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Offer from Palm Hills Badya Apartment for sale 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,617,658 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheaper Apartment with a Landscape View in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,982,660 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    68,227 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT OVER 9Y BY ORASCOM

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in icity october

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,599,760 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Core – O West 1BR

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    66,663 EGP/sqm