130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 5

3,027 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع 108م كمبوند Up West حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    RTM 2bed at MV The Lake, LOWEST PRICE !!

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment130m with Private Garden ready to move

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق خاصة – موقع مميز بحي الأشجار

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,345,000 EGP

    إرضي+جاردن اقل من سعر السوق ف مدخل حدائق اكتوبر

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,126 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    Apartm at badya instalments over 12y with dis 40%

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,020,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity - Special Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in I-City -Ready to move

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar Heights & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,306,069 EGP

    2BR Apt 125m² Floor 2 with Security System

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,906,447 EGP

    Own Your RTM 3BR With 10%DP In IGI 25%OFF OCTOBER

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    24,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه متشطبه بالكامل 2 نوم بكومباوند اويست

    City Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    60,983 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,590,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the villa zone at Palm Hills

    D.Signature logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,772,300 EGP

    Live Right In Front of Mall of Arabia

    D.Signature logo image

    Al Lewaa Ahmed Hamdy St., Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    76,950 EGP/sqm