130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 31

3,027 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner in ganna October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,098,427 EGP

    2 BR + Garden in Badya Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    72,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment for Sale nyoum October ,boulivard

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,184 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,910,450 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Parks

    Vira Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    76,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 350,000 EGP down payment

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    unit with Orascom at the lowest price and with 9YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST 2 BED FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,962,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale in garden lakes fully finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,012 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Own a ground floor apartment with a private garden

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by hyde park in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    143,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in PX Palm Hills, Oct

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment Owest Club residence one bedroom

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-RTM-Sun Capital October

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Roof apartment ready to move in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment phase 2 ready to move DP 4.6M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNA OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    apartment in one33 installments over 10 years

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment | lagoon phase | DP 3.2M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APT FULLY FINISHED WITH SHUTTERS PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm