130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 35

3,027 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,000 EGP

    استوديو 85 للبيع one 33 اركان بالم (بدرالدين) لقطه

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    51,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Badya October with 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best priced apartments in Badya October with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished Studio by Palm hills nearby mall of Egypt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    Modern Living Opportunity in One33 –Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    40,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    "Resale flat, ready now, beside Asyad Club owner"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    "130m north-facing apt, double view landscape!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    113m Fully Finished Aprt for sale Ashgar City

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Jannah October Compound

    DMG logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Delivery 2026 -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    81 sqm

    16,049 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Delivered Garden Apartment | Mountain View icity

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment in Lagoon Park - North Faced

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    93,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

2

    1

    93 sqm

    123,118 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive apartment for sale Owest 2 beds 6october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    63,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,725,250 EGP

    apt 125m prime location 3% Dp installment 12 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,802 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    36,440 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    47,321 EGP/sqm